SUPP Official Website Central Committee

Central Committee

2014 – 2017

President YB Senator Datuk Dr. Sim Kui Hian
Deputy President YB Dato’  Sri Richard Riot ak Jaem
Vice President YBhg. Datuk Lily Yong Lee Lee
Vice President YB Datuk Francis Harden Ak Hollis
Vice President YB Datuk Lee Kim Shin
Vice President YBhg. Dato’ Ting Check Sii
Vice President & Chairman of CentralYouth Section Tan Kai
Vice President & Chairman of C. Women Section YBhg. Datin Jennifer Alice Chee Moinie
Secretary – General YB Dato’  Sebastian Ting Chiew Yew
Deputy Secretary – General Sih Hua Tong
Deputy Secretary – General -
Assistant  Secretary General Karambir Singh Honey
Assistant  Secretary General Teng Ung Woo
Assistant  Secretary General Bong Lian Huan
Assistant  Secretary General Late George Thien Chin Sen (Deceased)
Treasurer YB Datuk Ding Kuong Hiing
Assistant Treasurer Robert Lau Hui Yew
Organising Secretary YBhg. Datuk Matthew Chen Thin Kong
Assistant Organising Secretary Johnny Pang Leong Ming
Publicity & Information Secretary Adam Yii Siew Sang
Assistant Publicity and Information Secretary YB Lo Khere Chiang
Members:
(Baram) Lau Kah Lieng
(Batu Kawa) Chen Voon Kit
Fang Jee Khin
Lim Ah Ted
(Batu Lintang) Stephen Ngui Lih Wee
Chong Piang Men
Chai Siaw Fong
Chen Ngion Soon
(Bau) Chong Bui Ling
(Bekenu) William Thien
(Bengoh) Thian Eyian Chiong
Ahkim ak Sarok
Late YBhg. Datuk William Tanyuh Ak Nub (Deceased)
Bong Ngim Swee
(Bintangor) Lau Sie Hing
Loi Siok Hung
Chieng Boung Ong
Kong Keh Sing
Ting Huong Hau @ Ting Huong Leong
(Bintulu) Joseph Chau Chong Fat
Paul Yong Khing Kee
Siew Chiew Choung
(Dalat) Yong King Chew
(Engkilili) Roy Edward Entalai Enggie @ Roy Edward
Lai Chaw Soon
(Julau) Ling Chai Yui @ Danny Banjang
(Kanowit) YBhg. Dato’ Ho Beng Aik
Ho Shing Tian
(Kapit) Yeo Kim Hock
(Kota Sentosa) Wilfred Yap Yau Sin
Liew Chee Kong
Chai Shoon Thong
(Kuching) Fam Sin Khak
Voong Nam Jin
Bong Nam Kee
Goh Leng Yeu
Lau Sie Tung
Vicky Lim Chung Yien
(Lambir) Chai Soon Thin
Lee Thin Hin
(Lawas) Liaw Ho Peng
(Limbang) Michael Tiong Hok Choon
(Lingga) Kueh Aik Seng
(Miri(Piasau)) Joseph Chai Cheong Kui
Liew Shaw Fah
(Mukah) Yeo Tiong In
(Opar) Bren Anak Kaseh
Ampel Anak Barba
(Pantu) Liew Shan Boo
(Pending) Ong Chee Chiang
Chan Chiaw Yam
YBhg. Datin Enn Ong Siok Ean
Patrick Gordon Song
Sim Bee Kim
Shim Poh Szu
Voon Jang Nam
(Pujut) Chin Fook Kim
Sim Yam Leong
Alex Kho Poh Han
Hii Chang Hoon
Vincent Huang Huat Choon
(Samarahan) Bong Kho Choong
(Saratok) Phang Puk Kung
(Saribas) Own Chin Joo
(Sarikei) Tan Hieng Kiek
Ling Dien Yong
Empaling Ak Lanyau
Egong ak Undong
(Sebuyau) Maju Ak Mamat
(Senadin) Chai Kuen Ming
Chin Haw Leong
Chong Ah Muk
Goh Khiok Seng
Ong Chee Yee
Tang Siong Chung
(Serian) Chang Thun Hou
Maclister Ak Richard Riot
Lawa Ak Ganyoi
(Simanggang) Chai Tze Hiung
Tiong Chong Onn
Tay Siaw Chuan
(Simunjan) Liew Wei Tchiun
(Song) Toh Tze Bin @ Toh Tze Hua
Tanjung Datu (Lundu) Pung Teng Hong
(Tarat) Chong Tak Sze
(Tatau) Jimbai Ak Bandir
(Telang Usang) Yiap Fun Lee
(Tupong) Chin Shaw Foh
July 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jun    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Download Mobile Apps

Download Mobile Apps

Search BR1M 6.0 – 2017

Search BR1M 6.0 – 2017

Research & Resource Centre Library Database Search

Research & Resource Centre Library Database Search

Download Form(s)

Download Form(s)

Banners

Banners

SUPP News Portal

SUPP News Portal

SUPP Youth Education Bureau Facebook

SUPP Youth Education Bureau Facebook

BR1M 2017

BR1M 2017

SUPP Youth Higher Education Counseling Seminar Kuching

SUPP Youth Higher Education Counseling Seminar Kuching